The following robot models are currently supported by IRBCAM. New models are added on request:

ABB IRB120-0.58-3
ABB IRB1200-5-90
ABB IRB1200-7-70
ABB IRB140-0.81-5
ABB IRB1400-1.44-5
ABB IRB1600-1.2-6
ABB IRB1600-1.45-6
ABB IRB1600ID-1.5-4
ABB IRB2400-1.5-10
ABB IRB2400-1.5-16
ABB IRB2400L-1.8-7
ABB IRB2600-1.65-12
ABB IRB2600-1.85-12
ABB IRB4400-1.96-45
ABB IRB4400-1.96-60
ABB IRB4400L-2.43-30
ABB IRB4400L-2.55-10
ABB IRB4600-2.05-60
ABB IRB4600-2.5-20
ABB IRB4600-2.55-40
ABB IRB6400-2.4-M97
ABB IRB6400-2.8-M97
ABB IRB6400-3.0-M97
ABB IRB6400R-2.5-200
ABB IRB6400R-2.8-200
ABB IRB6600-2.55-175
ABB IRB6600-2.8-175
ABB IRB6600ID-2.55-185
ABB IRB6620-2.2-150
ABB IRB6620LX
ABB IRB6640-2.55-180
ABB IRB6640-2.55-235
ABB IRB6640-2.75-205
ABB IRB6640-2.8-185
ABB IRB6640-3.2-130
ABB IRB6640ID-2.55-200
ABB IRB6640ID-2.75-170
ABB IRB6650-2.75-200
ABB IRB6650-3.2-125
ABB IRB6650ID-2.75-170
ABB IRB6650S-3.0-200
ABB IRB6650S-3.5-125
ABB IRB6650S-3.9-90
ABB IRB6660-1.9-205
ABB IRB6660-3.1-130
ABB IRB6700-2.6-200
ABB IRB6700-2.65-235
ABB IRB6700-2.8-205
ABB IRB6700-2.85-155
ABB IRB6700-3.05-175
ABB IRB6700-3.2-150
ABB IRB7600-2.3-500
ABB IRB7600-2.55-400
ABB IRB7600-2.8-340
ABB IRB7600-3.1-325
ABB IRB7600-3.5-150
ABB IRB8700-3.5-800
ABB IRB8700-4.2-550
ABB IRB910SC-450
ABB IRB910SC-550
ABB IRB910SC-650
ADEPT-COBRA-x600
ADEPT-COBRA-x800-inv
ADEPT-COBRA-x800
ADEPT-SIX-300
ADEPT-VIPER-s1300
ADEPT-VIPER-s650
ADEPT-VIPER-s850
CLOOS-ROMAT360
COMAU-RACER5-0.63
COMAU-SMART-NH1-100-3.2
COMAU-SMART-NH1-130-3.0
COMAU-SMART-NH3-165-3.0
COMAU-SMART-NH3-220-2.7
COMAU-SMART-NJ-110-3.0
COMAU-SMART-NJ-290-3.0
COMAU-SMART-NJ-370-2.7
COMAU-SMART-NJ-370-3.0
COMAU-SMART-NJ-40-2.5
COMAU-SMART-NJ-500-2.7
COMAU-SMART-NM-16-3.1
COMAU-SMART-NM-25-2.2
COMAU-SMART-NM-45-2.0
COMAU-SMART-NS-12-1.85
COMAU-SMART-NS-16-1.65
COMAU-SMART-NX1-600-3.0
COMAU-SMART-SiX
CRS-A465
DENSO-VS-6577G-B
DENSO-VS050
DENSO-VS060
FANUC-ARCMATE-100i
FANUC-ARCMATE-100iC
FANUC-ARCMATE-100iC6L
FANUC-ARCMATE-100iC7L
FANUC-ARCMATE-100ib-6S
FANUC-ARCMATE-100ib
FANUC-ARCMATE-120iB
FANUC-ARCMATE-120iC
FANUC-ARCMATE-120iC10L
FANUC-ARCMATE-120iC12L
FANUC-LRMATE-200iB
FANUC-LRMATE-200iC
FANUC-LRMATE-200iD
FANUC-M-10iA-6L
FANUC-M-10iA
FANUC-M-16iB-10
FANUC-M-16iB-10L
FANUC-M-16iB-20
FANUC-M-20iA-10L
FANUC-M-20iA
FANUC-M-6iB
FANUC-M-710-iC50
FANUC-M-710iC-12L
FANUC-M-710iC-20L
FANUC-M-710iT
FANUC-R1000iA-100F
FANUC-R1000iA-80F
FANUC-R2000iA-125L
FANUC-R2000iA-165F
FANUC-R2000iA-175L
FANUC-R2000iA-210F
FANUC-S420-kai
FANUC-S420iF-2.4
FANUC-S420iF-W
FANUC-S430iF
HYUNDAI-HA020
HYUNDAI-HS165
HYUNDAI-HX165-04
HYUNDAI-HX200-01
HYUNDAI-HX300-02
KAWASAKI-BA006L
KAWASAKI-BA006N
KAWASAKI-BX100N
KAWASAKI-BX200L
KAWASAKI-FS10L
KAWASAKI-FS60L
KAWASAKI-RS005N
KAWASAKI-RS006L
KAWASAKI-ZX165U
KAWASAKI-ZX200S
KUKA-KR10-R1100
KUKA-KR10-R900
KUKA-KR100-2
KUKA-KR100-L80
KUKA-KR100-L90
KUKA-KR1000-L750
KUKA-KR1000-TITAN
KUKA-KR100P-1
KUKA-KR100P-2
KUKA-KR120-R2500
KUKA-KR120-R2700
KUKA-KR120-R2900
KUKA-KR125-2
KUKA-KR125-L100-2
KUKA-KR125-L90-2
KUKA-KR15-2
KUKA-KR150-2
KUKA-KR150-L110-2
KUKA-KR150-L130-2
KUKA-KR150-R2700
KUKA-KR16-2
KUKA-KR16-K
KUKA-KR16-L6-2-KS
KUKA-KR16-L6
KUKA-KR180-2-S2000
KUKA-KR180-L130-2
KUKA-KR180-L150-2
KUKA-KR180-R2500
KUKA-KR200-3
KUKA-KR200-L140
KUKA-KR200-L150
KUKA-KR200-L170
KUKA-KR210-2
KUKA-KR210-L150-2K
KUKA-KR210-L150
KUKA-KR210-L180-2
KUKA-KR210-R2700
KUKA-KR210-R2900K
KUKA-KR210-R3100
KUKA-KR210-R3300K
KUKA-KR240-2
KUKA-KR240-L180-2
KUKA-KR240-L210-2
KUKA-KR240-R2900
KUKA-KR360-2
KUKA-KR360-L240
KUKA-KR360-L280
KUKA-KR45-2
KUKA-KR480-R3330
KUKA-KR5-Sixx-R650
KUKA-KR5-Sixx-R850
KUKA-KR500-R2830
KUKA-KR6-R700
KUKA-KR6-R900
KUKA-KR60-3
KUKA-KR60-L30
KUKA-KR60-L45
KUKA-KR90-R2700
KUKA-KR90-R3100
MITSUBISHI-RH-12S
MITSUBISHI-RH-20S
MITSUBISHI-RH-6S
MITSUBISHI-RV-12SD
MITSUBISHI-RV-13FL
MITSUBISHI-RV-2S
MITSUBISHI-RV-3S
MITSUBISHI-RV-4A
MITSUBISHI-RV-6SD
MITSUBISHI-RV-7FL
MOTOMAN-EH80
MOTOMAN-ES165D
MOTOMAN-ES165N-100
MOTOMAN-HP20
MOTOMAN-HP3
MOTOMAN-HP6S
MOTOMAN-MH12
MOTOMAN-MH50-35
MOTOMAN-MH6
MOTOMAN-MH80
MOTOMAN-SSF2000
MOTOMAN-SV3
MOTOMAN-UP130
MOTOMAN-UP165
MOTOMAN-UP200
MOTOMAN-UP20MN
MOTOMAN-UP50N-35
MOTOMAN-UP50N
NACHI-MC70-01
NACHI-MZ04
NACHI-MZ07L
NACHI-SA160F-01
NACHI-SC50F
NACHI-SH200-03
OTC-DAIHEN-A2-B4
STAUBLI-RX130B
STAUBLI-RX130BL
STAUBLI-RX130BXL
STAUBLI-RX160
STAUBLI-RX160L
STAUBLI-RX170B
STAUBLI-RX170BL
STAUBLI-RX170HSM
STAUBLI-RX260
STAUBLI-RX260L
STAUBLI-RX270
STAUBLI-RX60B
STAUBLI-RX60BL
STAUBLI-RX90B
STAUBLI-RX90BL
STAUBLI-TX200
STAUBLI-TX200L
STAUBLI-TX40
STAUBLI-TX60
STAUBLI-TX60L
STAUBLI-TX90
STAUBLI-TX90L
STAUBLI-TX90XL
TOSHIBA-TH180
TOSHIBA-THL600
TOSHIBA-TV1000H
UNIVERSAL-UR10
UNIVERSAL-UR3
UNIVERSAL-UR5